CRAWLER EXCAVATOR SPARE PARTS ,ENGINE PARTS ,HYDRAULIC PARTS,TRAVEL/SWING MOTOR PARTS ,ELECTRIC PARTS ,UNDERCARRIGE PARTS

+8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

Volvo Assembly VOE936813 Hose assembly for sale

Volvo PL3005E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE936813 Pilot Part Name: VOE936813 Hose assembly KDSORT: 690, 670, 440, 230, 105, 450, 220, 420, 110, 400, 340, 113, 350, 600 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2, 3 ANT2: 1, 3, 0000, 2 ANT3: 1, 2, 0000 ANT4: 0000, 2 INFLYTT: 1 GLB_ANM1: A1-P S/N -4050, V1, S/N 284.17882 -, S/N 283.19117 -, S/N -11912, S/N -5512, S/N -11789, S/N -5750, S/N -310200, S/N 310201-, S/N -2 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo PL3005E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE936813 Pilot

Part Name: VOE936813 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 690, 670, 440, 230, 105, 450, 220, 420, 110, 400, 340, 113, 350, 600
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2, 3
ANT2: 1, 3, 0000, 2
ANT3: 1, 2, 0000
ANT4: 0000, 2
INFLYTT: 1
GLB_ANM1: A1-P S/N -4050, V1, S/N 284.17882 -, S/N 283.19117 -, S/N -11912, S/N -5512, S/N -11789, S/N -5750, S/N -310200, S/N 310201-, S/N -280060, S/N 280061-
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 300
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 11.81
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 3
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20760/914/3600, 20687/914/460, 20730/914/450, 20095/924/1000, 20888/914/2850, 20731/924/2400, 20097/914/400, 20782/914/400, 20096/924/1000, 20682/914/450, 20433/914/3700, 20228/914/3600, 20102/924/1000, 20715/914/475
Looking for Part NO.VOE936813?
We supply SAMSUNG / Deutz / CUMMINS / KATO / Hitachi / MITSUBISHI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936813 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1076532 assembly)
Volvo VOE936813 Hose assembly suitable for 1076532 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936813(c.1076532) Hose assembly

Ref: 1076532 / 6 / 1

VOE11839907 / P / EC27C Excavator

VOE11839908 / P / EC35C Excavator

20132/914/510, 20133/914/510
VOE936813 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1021823 assembly)
Volvo VOE936813 Hose assembly suitable for 1021823 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936813(c.1021823) Pilot

Ref: 1021823 / 10,14 / 2

10008/914/760, 10007/914/760
VOE936813 for Volvo Servo system, control valve piping.(1022847 assembly)
Volvo VOE936813 Pilot suitable for 1022847 Servo system, control valve piping. assembly.
Volvo VOE936813(c.1022847) Pilot

Ref: 1022847 / 16 / 2

VOE8286624 / P / EC460C Basic Machine

VOE8280026 / P / EC460C Basic Machine

20102/914/400
VOE936813 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1075629 assembly)
Volvo VOE936813 Hose assembly suitable for 1075629 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936813(c.1075629) Hose assembly

Ref: 1075629 / 12 / 1

20047/914/700
VOE936813 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1015461 assembly)
Volvo VOE936813 Hose assembly suitable for 1015461 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936813(c.1015461) Pilot

Ref: 1015461 / 12 / 1

20047/914/750
We supply Komatsu / CASE / Caterpillar / Deutz / Kubota / Doosan spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE936813 is on sale now!
Part VOE936813 suitable for:

VOE11871477 / U / AUTO IDLE Throttle control

VOE11839907 / P / EC27C Excavator

VOE11839342 / U Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )

VOE11839908 / P / EC35C Excavator

VOE11839909 / P / ECR48C Excavator

VOE8287463 / P / PL4608 Basic Machine

VOE8286208 / P / PL4611 Basic Machine

Part NO. VOE936813 for Volvo EC360CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC360CHR.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8287522, EC360CHR, S/N 190001-190016
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8285527,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE936813 for Volvo EC160D(S/N 220001-220673 S/N 210001-210130)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC160D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289851, S/N 220001-220673, 210001-210130
CAB
PART NO. 11294093, 11294094
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165685, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231615, replacement version
PART NO. 15083709, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231613, replacement version
Part NO. VOE936813 for Volvo PL3005E(S/N 310001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299740, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299248
ENGINE
Product number 17211955 D8
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE936813 for Volvo ECR88D(S/N 215001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR88D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291417, Serial number 215001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301494, Serial number 215001-
CAB
Product number 8301525
Product number 8302204
Product number 8302205
ENGINE
Part number 17500660, D2.6H ST V, 8301495
Part number 17500656, D2.6H T4F, 8302201
Part NO. VOE936813 for Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295469, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8297212
Product number 8297213
Product number 8297211
Product number 8295481
Product number 8297214
Product number 8300791
Product number 8301651
Product number 8301652
Product number 8301653
Product number 8301654
ENGINE
Replacement version 17506989
Replacement version 17668802
Replacement version 17229187
Replacement version 17229186
Part NO. VOE936813 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936813 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936813 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com
+8618929578686 +8618929578686
Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04