CRAWLER EXCAVATOR SPARE PARTS ,ENGINE PARTS ,HYDRAULIC PARTS,TRAVEL/SWING MOTOR PARTS ,ELECTRIC PARTS ,UNDERCARRIGE PARTS

+8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

VOE15068290 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo EC80D(S/N 210001-210013 230001-230916, 232001-) Rockmaster/4SP Part NO. VOE15068290 Part Name: VOE15068290 Hose assembly KDSORT: 260 UE: U ANT1: 1 GLB_ANM1: S/N -232075 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 750 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 29.53 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC80D(S/N 210001-210013 230001-230916, 232001-) Rockmaster/4SP Part NO. VOE15068290

Part Name: VOE15068290 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 260
UE: U
ANT1: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N -232075
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 750
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 29.53
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 750
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 29.53
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/4SP
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 42.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6090
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 420
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 3862 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 102
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 856 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 25
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.98
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20668/911/220
Looking for Part NO.VOE15068290?
We offer MITSUBISHI / YANMAR / ISUZU / Doosan / SUMITOMO / CASE aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15068290 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1091330 assembly)
Volvo VOE15068290 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1091330 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE15068290(c.1091330) Rockmaster/4SP

Ref: 1091330 / 15 / 1

VOE8299407 / U / T3, POCLAIN Swing motor

20668/911/220
We supply Kobelco / ISUZU / Doosan / Komatsu / HYUNDAI / CUMMINS aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE15068290 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE15068290 for Volvo EC80D(S/N 210001-210013 230001-230916, 232001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC80D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291986, Serial number 210001-210013, 230001-230916, 232001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297429, Serial number 232001-
Product number 8299295, Serial number 232001-
CAB
Product number 8291996
Product number 8291997
Product number 8291998
Product number 8292024
Product number 8297439
Product number 8297440
Product number 8297437
Product number 8297438
ENGINE
Product number 14575308, T2
Product number 17317553, T3
Excavator Parts Factory have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15068290 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15068290 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com
+8618929578686 +8618929578686
Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04