CRAWLER EXCAVATOR SPARE PARTS ,ENGINE PARTS ,HYDRAULIC PARTS,TRAVEL/SWING MOTOR PARTS ,ELECTRIC PARTS ,UNDERCARRIGE PARTS

+8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

SA8230-19450 Washer for Volvo Excavator Parts

Volvo Washer Part NO. SA8230-19450 Part Name: SA8230-19450 Washer KDSORT: 240, 8014, 260, 300, 290, 250, 8019, 230, 8013, 8010, 310, 200, 8020 UE: U ANT1: 4, 2 ANT2: 0000, 2, 4 ANT3: 0000, 2 ANT4: 0000, 2 ANT5: 0000 INFLYTT: 1 Catalog: 56121/916/1700, 20487/914/800, 20080/914/800, 20888/914/800, 20639/914/1600, 20848/914/800, 20144/914/800, 20139/914/2900, 20130/916/7000, 20227/914/1650, 20653/914 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo Washer Part NO. SA8230-19450

Part Name: SA8230-19450 Washer
KDSORT: 240, 8014, 260, 300, 290, 250, 8019, 230, 8013, 8010, 310, 200, 8020
UE: U
ANT1: 4, 2
ANT2: 0000, 2, 4
ANT3: 0000, 2
ANT4: 0000, 2
ANT5: 0000
INFLYTT: 1
Catalog: 56121/916/1700, 20487/914/800, 20080/914/800, 20888/914/800, 20639/914/1600, 20848/914/800, 20144/914/800, 20139/914/2900, 20130/916/7000, 20227/914/1650, 20653/914/1600, 20489/914/1600, 20138/914/2900, 20135/914/2900
Looking for Part NO.SA8230-19450?
We offer HYUNDAI / Deutz / Doosan / Caterpillar / SAMSUNG / MITSUBISHI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA8230-19450 for Volvo Working hydraulic, remote control valve pedal for hammer and shear, Servo system, remote control valve pedal(1074652 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19450 Washer suitable for 1074652 Working hydraulic, remote control valve pedal for hammer and shear, Servo system, remote control valve pedal assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19450(c.1074652) Washer

Ref: 1074652 / 10 / 2

VOE8299750 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8298205 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8298206 / U / WITHOUT Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8295415 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8295416 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8296472 / U / 2PCS BM Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8296473 / U / 2PCS BM Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8294240 / U / STRAIGHT TRAVEL PEDAL Straight travel pedal

VOE8298601 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8296317 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8296992 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8296991 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8298140 / U / OFFSET WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8298139 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8295736 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8298141 / U / OFFSET WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8294645 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8297117 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8297379 / U Tilting cab operating system

VOE8293029 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8295986 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8296089 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8297237 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8297236 / U / W/HRV Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8295495 / U Auxiliary Machine Control

VOE8297819 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8297820 / U / WITHOUT Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8295310 / U / W/HRV Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8295311 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8294907 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8296592 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8295880 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8295783 / U / WITHOUT X1, HEC 2pcs Boom

VOE8295786 / U / OFFSET WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8295784 / U / WITH X1, HEC 2pcs Boom

VOE8295782 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8294644 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8295785 / U / OFFSET WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8297624 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8297623 / U / W/HRV Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8300569 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8301293 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8299853 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8300686 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8301784 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8301851 / U / STRAIGHT TRAVEL PEDAL, T/CAB Auxiliary Machine Control

20781/914/1600, 20740/914/1850, 20714/914/1650, 20725/914/1650, 20711/914/1600, 20768/914/1550, 20740/914/1750, 20719/914/1600, 20744/914/2000, 20724/914/2000, 20719/914/1650, 20714/914/1550, 20739/914/1600, 20742/914/1550, 20730/914/1650, 20730/914/1550, 20739/914/1800, 20718/914/1600, 20712/914/1650, 20725/914/1550, 20767/914/2600, 20732/914/2000, 20723/914/2000, 20731/914/2000, 20732/914/2200, 20712/914/1550, 20731/914/2200, 20848/914/1900, 20865/914/2100, 20888/914/1600, 20887/914/1600
SA8230-19450 for Volvo Remote control valve pedal, travel motor(SY222 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19450 Washer suitable for SY222 Remote control valve pedal, travel motor assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19450(c.SY222) Washer

Ref: SY222 / 20 / 4

VOE8277459 / P / EC290B Basic Machine

20078/914/800, 56139/914/800
SA8230-19450 for Volvo Working hydraulic, remote control valve pedal for hammer and shear(1011978 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19450 Washer suitable for 1011978 Working hydraulic, remote control valve pedal for hammer and shear assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19450(c.1011978) Washer

Ref: 1011978 / 13 / 2

VOE8280259(VOE14545608) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8279720 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8278535(VOE14518730) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8277736(VOE14515931) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8277735(VOE14515923) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8277361(VOE14515922) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8277362(VOE14515930) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

20076/914/2900, 56138/914/2900, 56137/914/2900
SA8230-19450 for Volvo Remote control valve pedal, travel motor(1003252 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19450 Washer suitable for 1003252 Remote control valve pedal, travel motor assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19450(c.1003252) Washer

Ref: 1003252 / 20 / 4

VOE8278378 / P / EC160B Basic Machine

VOE8277587 / P / EC240B Basic Machine

20015/914/800, 56140/914/800
SA8230-19450 for Volvo Working hydraulic, remote control valve pedal for hammer and shear(SY245 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19450 Washer suitable for SY245 Working hydraulic, remote control valve pedal for hammer and shear assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19450(c.SY245) Washer

Ref: SY245 / 13 / 2

VOE8279556(VOE14545404) / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8279650(VOE14545379) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8278543(VOE14518731) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

20078/916/7100, 56139/916/7100
We offer ISUZU / Komatsu / Caterpillar / Kobelco / Doosan / CASE spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA8230-19450 is on sale now!
Part SA8230-19450 suitable for:

VOE8279320 / P / EW145B Basic Machine

VOE8277279 / P / EC360B Basic Machine

VOE8277787 / P / EC140B Basic Machine

VOE8277120 / P / EC460B Basic Machine

VOE8277717 / P / EC330B Basic Machine

VOE8281891(VOE14558205) / U / 2540MM UPPER FRAME Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8279908 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8282061 / U / 2540MM UPPER FRAME W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8279907 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8278070 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8278010(VOE14516065) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8278100(VOE14518733) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8280259(VOE14545608) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8279720 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8289124 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289125 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8284306 / U / CAB ELEVATION Straight travel pedal

VOE8280980 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8287329 / U / ELEVATED CAB Straight travel pedal

VOE8287349 / U / ELEVATED CAB Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8287337 / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY FOR ELEVATED CAB Switch-controlled function no. 2 for hammer-shear

VOE8285349 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8285355(VOE14602773) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8286199(VOE14602686) / U / PROPORTIONAL CONTROL 2WAY Switch-controlled function no. 2 for hammer-shear

VOE8284201 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8284203 / U / CAB ELEVATION Straight travel pedal

VOE8280815(VOE14550229) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8278076(VOE14516066) / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8280816(VOE14550230) / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8277698(VOE14516063) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8280881(VOE14564597) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8289729 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289711 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8285002(VOE14602695) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY PEDAL CONTROL Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8289728 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8282269 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8282282(VOE14574442) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY PEDAL CONTROL Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8284086 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8284088 / U / CAB ELEVATION Straight travel pedal

VOE8277680(VOE14515933) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8279556(VOE14545404) / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8278547(VOE14518732) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8277679(VOE14515925) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8279650(VOE14545379) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8279852 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8280451 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8280452 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8292966 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8292784 / P / EC700CHR Basic Machine

VOE8286667 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8286680(VOE14602749) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8290819 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8292497 / P / EC380D HR Basic Machine

VOE8287547 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8289899 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8289171(VOE14626171) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8285482 / U / CP Straight travel pedal

VOE8287522 / P / EC360CHR Basic Machine

VOE8278488(VOE14520515) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8280787 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8278489(VOE14520516) / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8278468(VOE14520499) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8293350 / U / CP Straight travel pedal

VOE8291244 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8291243 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289935 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8279715(VOE14537257) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8288953 / P / EC460CHR Basic Machine

VOE8288981 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8281128(VOE14564115) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8281129 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8282698(VOE14579720) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY PEDAL CONTROL Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8285780 / U / 2 WAY OR PROPOTIONAL + 1 SWITCH Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8285809 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8285792 / P / EC700BHR Basic Machine

VOE8280866 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8288483 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8288484 / U / WITHOUT Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8280996(VOE14564083) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8280400 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8280421(VOE14558149) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8289867 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289819 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8289866 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8292068 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8284413(VOE14579679) / U / PROPOTIONAL 2WAY Switch-controlled function no. 2 for hammer-shear

VOE8281023(VOE14564116) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8281024 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8286231 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8287479 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8291080 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8291079 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8288923(VOE14626150) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8280070(VOE14564581) / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8288543 / U / MODI KIT Straight travel pedal

VOE8280085(VOE14564598) / U / PROPORTIONAL 2WAY Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8282687 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8283043 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8283044 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8279874 / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8281334(VOE14558201) / U Pedal-controlled function for hammer-shear

VOE8282051 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8296963 / U Tilting cab operating system

VOE8292370 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8292269 / P / EC480D HR Basic Machine

VOE8291185 / U / SWITCHABLE WINCH CONTROL Auxiliary Machine Control

VOE8301900 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8300552 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8302432 / U / ADJ. BOOM Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

VOE8302433 / U / ADJ. BOOM WITHOUT Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

VOE8301805 / P / EC750E HR Basic Machine

VOE8284275 / P / FC3329C Basic Machine

VOE8282665 / P / ECR235C Basic Machine

VOE8279769 / P / EC210C AND EC235CNL Basic Machine

VOE8280026 / P / EC460C Basic Machine

VOE8280347 / P / EC160C AND EC180C Basic Machine

VOE8284052 / P / FC2121C AND FC2421C Basic Machine

VOE8279230 / P / EC700B Basic Machine

VOE8277787 / P / EC140B Basic Machine

VOE8277587 / P / EC240B Basic Machine

VOE8277459 / P / EC290B Basic Machine

VOE8278983 / P / EC180B Basic Machine

VOE8285324 / P / ECR305C Basic Machine

VOE8289742 / P / EC220D, EC235D Basic Machine

VOE8286208 / P / PL4611 Basic Machine

VOE8297469 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE Basic Machine

VOE8295854 / P / EC160E,EC180E Basic Machine

VOE8298965 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR D Basic Machine

VOE8290120 / U / EC140D Basic Machine

VOE8287522 / P / EC360CHR Basic Machine

VOE8277717 / P / EC330B Basic Machine

VOE8277120 / P / EC460B Basic Machine

VOE8277279 / P / EC360B Basic Machine

VOE8281065 / P / EC330C Basic Machine

VOE8277784 / P / EC210B Basic Machine

VOE8285792 / P / EC700BHR Basic Machine

VOE8282208 / P / ECR145C Basic Machine

VOE8280830 / P / EC360C Basic Machine

VOE8282939 / P / EC140C Basic Machine

VOE8278378 / P / EC160B Basic Machine

VOE8287463 / P / PL4608 Basic Machine

VOE8281075 / P / EC240C Basic Machine

VOE8288953 / P / EC460CHR Basic Machine

VOE8282430 / P / EC700C Basic Machine

VOE8280940 / P / EC290C Basic Machine

VOE8284166 / P / FC2924C Basic Machine

VOE8290173 / P / ECR235D Basic Machine

VOE8290308 / P / EC200B Basic Machine

VOE8290284 / P Basic Machine

VOE8295469 / P / EC140E Basic Machine

VOE8294168 / P / EC480E Basic Machine

VOE8296058 / P / EC750D Basic Machine

VOE8296283 / P / ECR145E Basic Machine

VOE8296122 / P / EC350E Basic Machine

VOE8298559 / P / EC750E Basic Machine

VOE8294862 / P / EC220E Basic Machine

VOE8299740 / P / PL3005E Basic Machine

VOE8293277 / P / EC380E Basic Machine

VOE8291752 / P / EC300E Basic Machine

VOE8296946 / P / EC380EHR Basic Machine

VOE8294464 / P / EC170D Basic Machine

VOE8296225 / P / EC950E Basic Machine

VOE8295943 / P / ECR235E Basic Machine

VOE8297366 / P / EC480EHR Basic Machine

VOE8294127 / P / EC250E Basic Machine

VOE8289022 / P / EC380D Excavator

VOE8292627 / P / EC350D Basic Machine

VOE8290800 / P / PL3005D Basic Machine

VOE8289415 / P / EC340D Basic Machine

VOE8288862 / P / EC480D Excavator

VOE8297134 / P Basic Machine

VOE8301443 / P Sub Basic Machine

VOE8300515 / P / ECR355E Basic Machine

VOE8299242 / P / PL4809E Basic Machine

VOE8301794 / P / EC200E Basic Machine

VOE8301805 / P / EC750E HR Basic Machine

Part NO. SA8230-19450 for Volvo EC950E(S/N 370001-, 380001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC950E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number ; 8296225, Serial number ; 370001-, 380001-
CAB
Product number ; 8299313
Product number ; 8299314
Product number ; 8299315
Product number ; 8299316
Product number ; 8299317
Product number ; 8299318
Product number ; 8299319
Product number ; 8299320
Product number ; 8299321
Product number ; 8299322
Product number ; 8299323
Product number ; 8299324
Product number ; 8299325
ENGINE
Product number ; 15185602, D16E T3, Serial number ; 380001-
Replacement version ; 17441774, D16E T3
Product number ; 15185614, D16F T2, Serial number ; 370001-
Replacement version ; 17451234, D16F T2
Part NO. SA8230-19450 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. SA8230-19450 for Volvo EC160B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC160B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8278378, EC160B
ENGINE
Part No. 14514721, D6D EBE2, SER NO 10001-10079
Part No. 14514721, D6D EBE2, SER NO 10080-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519207, D6D EHE2, SER NO 10080-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519208, D6D EIE2, SER NO 10080-
Without label
Part NO. SA8230-19450 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. SA8230-19450 for Volvo EC140B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, KOR S/N 10001- 13506
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, KONZ S/N 20001- 21230
ENGINE
Part No. 14500389, D4D EAE1, SER NO 10001-10705
Part No. 14500389, D4D EAE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521396, D4D EAE2, SER NO 10946-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519205, D4D EBE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521397, D4D EAE2, SER NO 10946-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519206, D4D ECE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521398, D4D ECE2, SER NO 10946-
Without label
Part NO. SA8230-19450 for Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR145C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282208, ECR145C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14533106, D4E EAE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA8230-19450 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA8230-19450 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com
+8618929578686 +8618929578686
Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04