CRAWLER EXCAVATOR SPARE PARTS ,ENGINE PARTS ,HYDRAULIC PARTS,TRAVEL/SWING MOTOR PARTS ,ELECTRIC PARTS ,UNDERCARRIGE PARTS

+8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

Volvo excavator part VOE938278 Hose assembly for sale

Volvo EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789) excavator spare part VOE938278 Hose assembly Part Name: VOE938278 Hose assembly KDSORT: 100, 110 UE: U ANT1: 2 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1300 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 51.18 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees Hose Recipe ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789) excavator spare part VOE938278 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE938278 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 100, 110
UE: U
ANT1: 2
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1300
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 51.18
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1245
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 49.02
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20155/911/300, 20669/911/300, 20747/911/300, 20455/911/300, 20669/911/360
Looking for Part NO.VOE938278?
We supply CUMMINS / Doosan / SUMITOMO / SAMSUNG / YANMAR / Deutz spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE938278 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1096511 assembly)
Volvo VOE938278 Hose assembly suitable for 1096511 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.
Volvo VOE938278(c.1096511) Hose assembly

Ref: 1096511 / 2 / 2

VOE8291710 / U Undercarriage

20669/911/360
VOE938278 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1069185 assembly)
Volvo VOE938278 Hose assembly suitable for 1069185 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.
Volvo VOE938278(c.1069185) Pilot

Ref: 1069185 / 2 / 2

VOE8291695 / P / ECR58D Basic Machine

20670/911/300, 20669/911/300
VOE938278 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1081045 assembly)
Volvo VOE938278 Pilot suitable for 1081045 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.
Volvo VOE938278(c.1081045) Pilot

Ref: 1081045 / 1 / 2

VOE8296669 / U / STEEL TRACK Undercarriage

VOE8296668 / U / RUBBER TRACK Undercarriage

VOE8296670 / U / STEEL TRACK, FORESTRY Undercarriage

20747/911/300
VOE938278 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1029185 assembly)
Volvo VOE938278 Hose assembly suitable for 1029185 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.
Volvo VOE938278(c.1029185) Pilot

Ref: 1029185 / 2 / 2

VOE8282566 / P / EC55C AND EC60C Basic Machine

20455/911/300, 20155/911/300
We offer ISUZU / Kubota / Doosan / Deutz / Kobelco / HYUNDAI aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE938278 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE938278 for Volvo EC60E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC60E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296644, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296658
ENGINE
Replacement version 17317581
Replacement version 17413984
Replacement version 17413985
Replacement version 17417548
Part NO. VOE938278 for Volvo EC60C(S/N 110001-111939 S/N 130001-130015,131001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC60C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282566, EC60C, SER NO 110001-111939, 130001-130015, 131001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294563, Serial number 111590-111939
Product number 8299198, Serial number 131001-
CAB
Product number 8284722
Product number 8288949
Product number 8292133
Product number 8299200
ENGINE
Part No. 14546121, 4TNV94L-XVC6U, Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part No. 14592720, 4TNV94L-XVC6K, Without label
Part No. 14650072
Part No. 14699895, T3
Part NO. VOE938278 for Volvo EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC55C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282566, EC55C, SER NO 110001 – / 120001-125789
ENGINE
Part No. 14546121, D3.1DCBE3
Part No. 14546122, D3.1DCAE2
Part No. 14591757, D3.4DCDE3, S/N -121069
Part No. 14617295, D3.4DCDE3, S/N 121070-
Part NO. VOE938278 for Volvo ECR58D(S/N 210001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR58D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291695, S/N 210001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291696, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8291697, S/N 210001-
CAB
PROD NO. 8291703
PROD NO. 8291704
PROD NO. 8293428
PROD NO. 8293429
PROD NO. 8293430
PROD NO. 8293431
ENGINE
Part no. 14617296, D2.6A
Part no. 14649076, D2.6A
Part no. 14617294, D2.6H
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE938278 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE938278 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com
+8618929578686 +8618929578686
Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04