CRAWLER EXCAVATOR SPARE PARTS ,ENGINE PARTS ,HYDRAULIC PARTS,TRAVEL/SWING MOTOR PARTS ,ELECTRIC PARTS ,UNDERCARRIGE PARTS

+8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

China Made SA8230-37140 Plate parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo SA8230-37140 Plate wholesale Part Name: SA8230-37140 Plate KDSORT: 8009, 220, 250, 8004, 200, 210, 160, 180, 190, 8006, 8039 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT2: 1, 0000 ANT3: 1 ANT4: 1 INFLYTT: 1 Catalog: 20434/914/1200, 20096/914/1100, 20730/914/1150, 20077/914/1100, 20653/914/1200, 20112/914/4100, 20725/914/1250, 56141/914/1400, 20711/914/1250, 56138/914/1200, 20461/914/1120, 20712/914/1250, 20098/914/130 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo SA8230-37140 Plate wholesale

Part Name: SA8230-37140 Plate
KDSORT: 8009, 220, 250, 8004, 200, 210, 160, 180, 190, 8006, 8039
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1
ANT4: 1
INFLYTT: 1
Catalog: 20434/914/1200, 20096/914/1100, 20730/914/1150, 20077/914/1100, 20653/914/1200, 20112/914/4100, 20725/914/1250, 56141/914/1400, 20711/914/1250, 56138/914/1200, 20461/914/1120, 20712/914/1250, 20098/914/1300, 20612/914/1100
Looking for Part NO.SA8230-37140?
We supply Kubota / MITSUBISHI / SUMITOMO / Deutz / Komatsu / Kobelco spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA8230-37140 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1055614 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-37140 Plate suitable for 1055614 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-37140(c.1055614) Plate

Ref: 1055614 / 5 / 1

VOE8290919 / U Rototilt kit

VOE8281168 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

VOE8280180 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8287110 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8287111 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

20114/914/4200, 20113/914/4200, 20112/914/4200, 20114/914/4100, 20154/914/4110, 20112/914/4100, 20154/914/4100, 20153/914/4200, 20113/914/4100, 20153/914/4100, 20114/914/4110
SA8230-37140 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1034506 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-37140 Plate suitable for 1034506 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-37140(c.1034506) Plate

Ref: 1034506 / 8 / 1

VOE8286483 / U / SEMI-LONG FOR TROPICAL Control joystick – semi long

20060/914/1400, 56141/914/1400, 20076/914/1400, 20078/914/1400, 20079/914/1000, 56142/914/1400, 20015/914/1400, 20072/914/1400
SA8230-37140 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1044499 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-37140 Plate suitable for 1044499 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-37140(c.1044499) Plate

Ref: 1044499 / 8 / 1

VOE8295017 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8280365 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8299745 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8296269 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8280366 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL SWITCH Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8297639 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL SWITCH Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8290810 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8295018 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8296270 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8290811 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL SWITCH Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

20731/914/1700, 20725/914/1200, 20712/914/1200, 20732/914/1700, 20726/914/1200, 20687/914/1200, 20781/914/1100, 20730/914/1200, 20763/914/1300, 20782/914/1300, 20706/914/1200, 20715/914/1200, 20714/914/1200, 20653/914/1200, 20228/914/1200, 20433/914/1200, 20101/914/1200, 20631/914/1200, 20227/914/1200, 20641/914/1200, 20634/914/1200, 20100/914/1200, 20213/914/1200, 20214/914/1200, 20656/914/1200, 20630/914/1200, 20434/914/1200, 20593/914/1200, 20760/914/1200, 20632/914/1200, 20726/914/1250, 20639/914/1200, 20732/914/1800, 20731/914/1800, 20592/914/1200, 20706/914/1250, 20638/914/1200, 20633/914/1200, 20687/914/1250, 20615/914/1200, 20715/914/1250, 20725/914/1250, 20682/914/1200, 20730/914/1250, 20714/914/1250, 20629/914/1200, 20612/914/1200, 20712/914/1250
SA8230-37140 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1022575 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-37140 Plate suitable for 1022575 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-37140(c.1022575) Plate

Ref: 1022575 / 8 / 1

VOE8280365 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

20098/914/1300, 20095/914/1300, 20130/914/1300, 20096/914/1300
SA8230-37140 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1081095 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-37140 Plate suitable for 1081095 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-37140(c.1081095) Plate

Ref: 1081095 / 8 / 1

VOE8296542 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8295017 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8297942 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

20767/914/2000, 20768/914/1200, 20742/914/1200, 20888/914/1200
We supply SAMSUNG / Caterpillar / Hitachi / SUMITOMO / ISUZU / KATO spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA8230-37140 is on sale now!
Part SA8230-37140 suitable for:

VOE8277148 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 5 switch.

VOE8277147 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8295016 / U / FOR TROPICAL Control joystick – semi long

VOE8296268 / U Control joystick – semi long

VOE8286482 / U / FOR TROPICAL Control joystick – semi long

VOE8296541 / U / FOR TROPICAL Control joystick – semi long

VOE8297941 / U / FOR TROPICAL Control joystick – semi long

VOE8290495 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

VOE8289912 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8290227 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8290228 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

VOE8295017 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8295018 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8299517 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8296543 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8297943 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8299234 / U Control Joystick

VOE8277146 / U Control joystick – semi long

VOE8286483 / U / SEMI-LONG FOR TROPICAL Control joystick – semi long

VOE8278812 / U Control joystick – semi long

Part NO. SA8230-37140 for Volvo EC210B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 23001 – 25067
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, CHN S/N 30001 – 34952
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 10001 – 19999
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KONZ S/N 20001- 20837
ENGINE
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2. S/N 10001-11533
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519203, D6D EFE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519204, D6D EGE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Without label
Part NO. SA8230-37140 for Volvo EC480E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294168, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8294207
Product number 8294208
Product number 8295391
Product number 8295621
Product number 8295622
Product number 8302045
Product number 8302047
Product number 8302051
Product number 8302053
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. SA8230-37140 for Volvo EC380D(S/N 21/23/231/26 270001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8289022, Serial number 210001-210684, 230001-230821, 231001-, 260001-260037, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291893, Serial number 210112-
Product number 8291894, Serial number 230001-, 231001-, 260001-260037, 270001-, 280001-
Product number 8291539, Demolition, Serial number 210112-
Product number 8301352, Serial number 271596-, 280598-, 231138-
Product number 8301351, Serial number 271596-, 280598-, 231138-
CAB
PART NO. 11294089, 11294090
ENGINE
PART NO. 15117871, 13L, EU, 8289023
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15049436, 13L, US, 8289891
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15173113, replacement version
PART NO. 15049434, 13L, 8290569
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17216261, replacement version
PART NO. 15049435, 13L, 8290568
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17216264, replacement version
Part NO. SA8230-37140 for Volvo FC3329C(S/N 110001 – 110035)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC3329C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284275, FC3329C, SER NO ; 110001 – 110035
ENGINE
Part No. 14527732, D7E EAE3 Emission-certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. SA8230-37140 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Part number 17211946, D6J T4F
Part number 17211947, D6 T4F
Part number 17480997, D6J T4F
Part number 17507006, D6J T4F
Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. SA8230-37140 for Volvo EW180C
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW180C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280109, EW180C, S/N 120010 – 121999
PROD NO 8286774, EW180C, S/N 122001 – 122585
CAB
PART NO 11294016
PART NO 11294031
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385097
AXLE
PART NO 14385095, front
PART NO 14386745, front, 2.75 M
PART NO 14385096, rear
PART NO 14386746, rear, 2.75 M
PART NO 14590306, rear, 2.75 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14385042, Type D6EECE3
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA8230-37140 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA8230-37140 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com
+8618929578686 +8618929578686
Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04